Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,491.20Qualified Make: NA
Model: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | Make: NA
Model: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | ₹66,491.20 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹79,297Qualified Make: NA
Model: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | Make: NA
Model: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | ₹79,297 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹85,398Qualified Make: NA
Model: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | Make: NA
Model: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | ₹85,398 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: OFFICE 2024 PRO
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: OFFICE 2024 PRO
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Microsoft Office 2024 Professional Plus
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | Make: Microsoft
Model: Microsoft Office 2024 Professional Plus
Title: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024
ANTIVIRUS QUICK HEAL TOTAL SECURITY
9034025
GEM/2026/B/7281272
Two Packet Bid
MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024,ANTIVIRUS QUICK HEAL TOTAL SECURITY
Kulgam, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 | - | 10 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9034025.pdf
GEM_BID
micosoft_office-1_2026-02-23-19-30-38_5d5f27b912d7a42a9340d02bc7561a04.pdf
SPECIFICATION
micosoft_office-1_2026-02-23-19-31-10_340137694f8283d58bf01ce47942f423.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
micosoft_office-1_2026-02-23-19-30-38_5d5f27b912d7a42a9340d02bc7561a04.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
micosoft_office-1_2026-02-23-19-31-10_340137694f8283d58bf01ce47942f423.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].