Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.1 LAccepted-AOC 00 IBRAHIMPUR NAGWAN NAUBATPUR PATNA BIHAR 801109 | PATNA | BIHAR | 801109 | ₹6.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder |
| 2 | L2₹7.3 LRejected-AOC NA | NA | NA | 121004 | ₹7.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 bidder |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical The document uploaded by the bidder is insfuficient hence bidder is non responsive |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹36,024
Closing Date
19 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
A.E.Maint
meast ward office 2nd floor m t kadam marg govandi
Repairs to Chambers at Various Location
2026_MCGM_1327738_1
MDM / P / 970 / Dtd.- 16.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
Deonar Govandi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,888
₹36,024
31 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs to Chambers at Various Location, Deonar Municipal Colony in Beat No. 141, M/E Ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairs to Chambers at Various Location, Deonar Municipal Colony in Beat No. 141, M/E Ward. | 1 | No | 7,20,466 | ₹7,20,466 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
RevisedSOP.pdf
Other Document • 0.53 MB
BOQ_2273581.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
ab02.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].