Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LAccepted-AOC C O THE LAVISH COOP L AND C SOC LTD DOLIANI TEHSIL PUNDRI DULYANI POST OFFICE TEONTHA DOLIANI KAITHAL KAITHAL 136042 INDIA | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136042 | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹12.8 LRejected-Finance VPO THASKA MIRANJI DISTT KURUKSHETRA 136129 | THASKA MIRANJI | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136129 | ₹12.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹14.2 LRejected-Finance SHOP NO 5 WARD NO 12 132041 | KARNAL | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132041 | ₹14.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹33,896
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
ASHOK KUMAR
M Committee ISMAILABAD
Construction of street from G.T Road to H/O Satnam singh , sher singh and noor tailor and paramjit in kamboj colony in ward no 05
2026_HRY_533169_1
202610BFF0EA 9420 4338 9C77 B87ACA96B3C41255ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
105 days
Ismailabad
CBD
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,100
₹33,896
Yes
9 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | AS Per DNIT | - | JOB | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_612237.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].