Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -6.99% | ₹13.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.89% | ₹14.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹14.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,676
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE JMC Zone No 14
EE JMC Zone No 14
Construction of a CC road to Vikas Nagar Garden in Maharaja Agrasen Ward, under Division No. 14
2026_UAD_510705_1
2026-27 PRO 222
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
180 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,676
31 Jul 2026
3 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
3 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of a CC road to Vikas Nagar Garden in Maharaja Agrasen Ward, under Division No. 14 | - | Works | 14,23,483 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
pro2222026_uad_510705_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.00 MB
BOQ_617490.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].