Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.2 L 304 IRIS GREEN VALLEY SECTOR 41 42 FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA 121010 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121010 | ₹1.2 L |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2)
9692321
GEM/2026/B/7862017
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konica Minolta OEM Toner Powder Bottle Manufactured by Konica | Konica Minolta / Toner (TN 715K) | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 9,500 | 19,000 |
| Konica Minolta OEM Toner Powder Bottle Manufactured by Konica | Konica Minolta / Toner ( TN 715C) | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 17,650 | 35,300 |
| Konica Minolta OEM Toner Powder Bottle Manufactured by Konica | Konica Minolta / Toner (TN 715M) | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 17,650 | 35,300 |
| Konica Minolta OEM Toner Powder Bottle Manufactured by Konica | Konica Minolta / Toner ( TN 715Y) | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 17,650 | 35,300 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 8 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
contract_GEMC-511687785451658.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9692321.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].