Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lipi Tally Genicom 6600 6800 line Matrix Printer Cartridge
9815035
GEM/2026/B/7968867
Two Packet Bid
Lipi Tally Genicom 6600-6800 line Matrix Printer Ribbon Cartridge25661-104 High Yield Black Fabric
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.2 L
₹5 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lipi Tally Genicom 6600-6800 line Matrix Printer Ribbon Cartridge25661-104 High Yield Black Fabric Pages-17000 | Cartridge 25661-104-High-Yield-Black-Fabric | 50 | pieces | Raj Kumar Singh 221001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE, B- 12/120,GAURIGANJ, BHELUPRA, VARANASI | 30 |
| 2 | Lipi 6600-6800 line Matrix Printer Cartridge25661-104 Pages-17000 | lineprinterCartridge-25661-104HighYieldBlack | 1 | pieces | Raj Kumar Singh 221001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE, B- 12/120,GAURIGANJ, BHELUPRA, VARANASI | 30 |
| 3 | Lipi 6600-6800 line Matrix Printer CartridgePages-17000 | Printer-Ribbon-Cartridge-25661-104highYieldblackfab | 1 | pieces | Raj Kumar Singh 221001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE, B- 12/120,GAURIGANJ, BHELUPRA, VARANASI | 30 |
| 4 | Lipi 6600-6800 line Matrix Printer Cartridge | Ribbon-Cartridge-25661-104HighYield | 1 | pieces | Raj Kumar Singh 221001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE, B- 12/120,GAURIGANJ, BHELUPRA, VARANASI | 30 |
| 5 | Lipi Tally 6600-6800 line Matrix Printer Cartridge25661-104 | Cartridge-25661-104HighYieldBlackFabr | 1 | pieces | Raj Kumar Singh 221001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE, B- 12/120,GAURIGANJ, BHELUPRA, VARANASI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815035.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
lipi2026_2026-08-27-17-17-45_d86f8773c77443d31a70e1925a6e3540.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_27082026a_2026-08-27-17-17-45_da4bd089262ca9946d4bc5be7a3613ff.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .