Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 CrQualified Make: FORTINET
Model: Fortinet NGFW and Anayzer
Title: Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply, Installation 118 SHANTA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE I B PATEL ROAD GORGEOAN EAST MUMBAI CITY MAHARASHTRA 400063 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400063 | Make: FORTINET
Model: Fortinet NGFW and Anayzer
Title: Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply, Installation | ₹3.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 CrQualified Make: FORTINET
Model: Renewal of Fortinet Firewall
Title: Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply, Installation 3 C 301 320 SOLARIS 1 SAKI VIHAR ANDHERI POWAI MAHARASHTRA 400072 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400072 | Make: FORTINET
Model: Renewal of Fortinet Firewall
Title: Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply, Installation | ₹3.8 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 CrQualified Make: FORTINET
Model: Renewal of Fortinet Firewall
Title: Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply, Installation 40 F 4TH FLOOR CYBER TOWER VIBHUTI KAHND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | Make: FORTINET
Model: Renewal of Fortinet Firewall
Title: Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply, Installation | ₹4.2 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply
Installation
9482220
GEM/2026/B/7676856
Two Packet Bid
Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply, Installatio
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 Cr
₹5 Cr
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of Licenses for Existing Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) and Supply | - | - | - |
| Installation | - | - | - |
Commissioner, 7th Floor, 719, Commissionerate of Electronics, Information technology & Artificial Intelligence, Madam Cama, Road, Mantralaya, Mumbai, 400032, (Directorate Of Information Technology)
₹5 L
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9482220.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
sow_2026-06-17-15-54-30_82c4bc282db39148249ddc0d97ea85b4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].