Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34,814.50Accepted-Finance DEBIPUR RATUA MALDA | DEBIPUR | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | ₹34,814.50 | L1 | Accepted-Finance 34814.500 |
| 2 | L2₹35,175Rejected-Finance VILL RAHAMATPUR P O ISADPUR P S HCPUR MALDA | RAHAMATPUR | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | ₹35,175 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 35175.000 |
| 3 | L3₹35,350Rejected-Finance VILL RAHAMANTPUR P O ISADPUR P S H C PUR MALDA | ISADPUR | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | ₹35,350 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 35350.000 |
Tender Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 3:55 pmClosed
BDO Ratua-I
BDO Ratua-I
Installation of Solar Lights in front of Shani Mandir at Village Banikantatola under Debipur G.P, Ratua-I Block, Malda
2025_DMM_931595_42
11(e)/RAT-I/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Ratua
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Yes
1 Sept 2026
30 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
14 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.94 MB
042.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.34 MB
BOQ_2186306.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].