Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.7 L 00 FAIZABAD ALLAHABAD ROAD PURE NARSINGH BHAN BRANCH POST OFFICE PUREY NAR SINGH BHAN BELA PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 UDYAM UP 61 0021520 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | ₹5.7 L |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 11:51 pmClosed
acer High End Desktop Computer with Warranty 3 Year
GEMC-511687751142495
GEMC-511687751142495
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| acer High End Desktop Computer with Warranty 3 Year | acer / VERITON S2730G | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 142,857 | 571,428 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687751142495.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].