Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 925 220 NEW APOLLO ESTATE MOGRA LANE ANDHERI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400069 UDYAM MH 18 0004696 27AAACP2338P1Z3 R 24AAACP2338P1Z9 S | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400069 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 925 | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.6 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 925 PLOT NO 80 NEAR J P CHAMBERS MADHAV NAGAR NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440022 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440022 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 925 | ₹12.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 925 408 SAKAR III NR OLD HIGH COURT ASHRAM ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380006 UDYAM GJ 01 0105530 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380006 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 925 | ₹13.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 925 SS2 ROOM NO 159 SECTOR 1 KOPAR KHAIRANE NAVI MUMBAI NAVI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400709 UDYAM MH 33 0190803 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400709 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 925 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9411682
GEM/2026/B/7613612
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | - | - | - |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
MMRC, Mumbai Metro Rail Corporation Limited, Urban Transport, Mumbai Metro Rail Corporation, Ministry of Housing &, Urban Affairs (MoHUA), (Kushal Vilas Nehete)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9411682.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
1780469189.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1780567542.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].