Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 31 FATTUPUR AMIN ROAD FATTUPUR KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 136038 UDYAM HR 11 0042176 | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136038 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A LIGHTS CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600006 UDYAM TN 02 0261676 33AATCS4795G1ZQ B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9018078
GEM/2026/B/7267443
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Tamil Nadu; Tiruvallur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Tiruvallur | 20 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
8 Apr 2026
21 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9018078.pdf
GEM_BID
1771645332.pdf
OTHER
1771645791.pdf
OTHER
1771644690.pdf
OTHER
1771644728.pdf
OTHER
1771644798.pdf
OTHER
1771644837.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771645332.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1771645791.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1771644690.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1771644728.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1771644798.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
1771644837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].