Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LQualified | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
MEDICINES
9353828
GEM/2026/B/7562039
Two Packet Bid
Product1,product2,Product3,Product4,Product5,Product6,Product7,Product8,Product9,Product10,Product1
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
40%
AOC, AIR FORCE STATION PALAM, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Airforce Public Fund Account)
₹30,000
3 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Product1 | Lignocaine Jelly 2% Tube of 30 gm | 90 | Tube | South West delhi | 15 | |
| 2 | product2 | Ibuprofen 200 mg Tab | 750 | No | South West delhi | 15 | |
| 3 | Product3 | Ibuprofen Syp | 60 | Bott | South West delhi | 15 | |
| 4 | Product4 | Diclofenac Spray | 30 | Bott | South West delhi | 15 | |
| 5 | Product5 | Adrenaline Tartrate 1 ml Inj | 30 | Amp | South West delhi | 15 | |
| 6 | Product6 | Montelukast 10 mg + Levocetrizine 5 mg Tab | 4,500 | No | South West delhi | 15 | |
| 7 | Product7 | Pheniramine Maleate 25 mg Tab | 300 | No | South West delhi | 15 | - |
| 8 | Product8 | Prednisolone 5 mg Tab | 450 | No | South West delhi | 15 | |
| 9 | Product9 | Methylprednisolone 16 mg Tab | 30 | No | South West delhi | 15 | - |
| 10 | Product10 | Promethazine Inj | 6 | Amp | South West delhi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9353828.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.85 MB
specifications_medicines-1_2026-05-20-11-06-19_71e49809404626bf350bfade195752d7.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_3wg_2026-05-20-11-06-19_0f531158415c102f755e7a52e4ef91d0.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].