Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of spares for 250KW VFD Make Danfoss
9824471
GEM/2026/B/7976812
Two Packet Bid
VLT Control Panel LCP 102,Control Card w- o safe stop for FC-102,Power Card NO 250kW 380-480V,Curre
Ganjam, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3 L
GM (F&A), Address: Matikhalo, Chatrapur, Ganjam, Odisha, 761045, Bank Details: Account Name : IREL(India)Limited Name, of the Bank : State Bank of India Branch : Matikhalo Branch, IRE Ltd Campus Account No. : 10546942016 IFSC :, SBIN0006086 MICR Code : 761002521, (Irel India Limited, Oscom)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VLT Control Panel LCP 102 | 1 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 2 | Control Card w- o safe stop for FC-102 | 1 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 3 | Power Card NO 250kW 380-480V | 1 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 4 | Current scaling board 5.10 ohm | 1 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 5 | Inrush Card NO 110-315kW 400V | 3 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 6 | Gate Drive Card NO 110-315kW 400V | 3 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 7 | BALANCE or HF CARD NO 110-560KW 400V | 1 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 8 | Heatsink Fan DC 172x51 | 1 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 9 | Mixing Fan DC 40x28 | 2 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
| 10 | Fan DC 80X38 48VDC | 3 | Nos | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824471.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
ts-6840_2026-08-31-11-41-18_5bbce69f8da85f81dd2735bebeb5a3e2.pdf
BOQ • 0.44 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-31-11-41-18_7b3a87df93a95e9442bd8189b5f92516.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GCOCSUPPLY_9215a446-ce42-4143-9d391788157079470_buycon2.irel.odisha.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .