Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ajit Meena
panchayat samiti girwa, panchayat samiti girwa, Udaipur
Bulding meterial supply work in Gram panchayat umarda
ZUD2627GLRC00458
01/2026-27 Umarda
Rate Contract
Miscellaneous Building Materials
Udaipur
30 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627GLRC00458-nib-26739.pdf
NIB • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].