Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LRejected-Finance VPO THASKA MIRANJI DISTT KURUKSHETRA 136129 | THASKA MIRANJI | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136129 | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹9.9 LRejected-Finance C O THE LAVISH COOP L AND C SOC LTD DOLIANI TEHSIL PUNDRI DULYANI POST OFFICE TEONTHA DOLIANI KAITHAL KAITHAL 136042 INDIA | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136042 | ₹9.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹10.8 LRejected-Finance SHOP NO 5 WARD NO 12 132041 | KARNAL | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132041 | ₹10.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Rose Gudha Coop. Labour and Construction Society Ltd. L4 | The Gayatri Co.op. L&C Society Ltd. L1 | The Shree Bala Ji Cooperative Labour and Construction Society Ltd. Thaska Miranji L2 | THE LAVISH COOPERATIVE L/C SOCIETY LTD L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Earth Filling with a lead of 10 km including loading unloading and shifting completed in all respect | 287.55 | Cum | 180 ₹51,759 | 105 ₹30,192.75 Lowest | 280 ₹80,514 | 300 ₹86,265 |
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,600
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
ASHOK KUMAR
M Committee ISMAILABAD
Construction of IPB Street with drain from Roshanpur road to H/o Jagir Singh in Ward No 13
2026_HRY_533170_1
202618754B23 C715 4D2E B7A8 FA5FC94F354C1255ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
CBD
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,100
₹25,600
Yes
9 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Earth Filling with a lead of 10 km including loading unloading and shifting completed in all respect | 287.55 | Cum | 100 | ₹28,755 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_612238.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].