Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.4 LAccepted-AOC 332 W G C ROAD TUTICORIN 628 002 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹47.4 L Quoted ₹57.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Quoted Lowest rate and accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAYAKRISHNAKUMAR ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Eddy Current Sensor PR6423/010-140
(As per Technical specification enclosed) | 5 | Nos | 10,45,000 ₹12,33,100 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Eddy Current Signal Converter CON011 for PR6423
(As per Technical specification enclosed) | 5 | Nos | 12,10,000 ₹14,27,800 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Eddy Current Sensor PR6424/010-140 (As per Technical specification enclosed) | 5 | No | 13,75,000 ₹16,22,500 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Eddy Current Signal Converter CON011 for PR6424
(As per Technical specification enclosed) | 5 | Nos | 12,10,000 ₹14,27,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,935
Closing Date
4 Jun 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS I
CE MTPS I Mettur Dam 6
Supply of Turbine Transducers and Converters _ 4 Items _ 20 Nos
2025_EB_555445_1
CE MTPSI SE PA EE SI AEE 4 OT No 19 2025 26
Open Tender
Electronics Equipment
Buy
90 days
Mettur Dam 6
As enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹30,935
Yes
11 May 2026
8 May 2025
5 Jun 2025
8 May 2025
4 Jun 2025
8 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_663442.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].