Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.3 L
EMD Value
₹90,675
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
T-Shirt (V3) (Q3)
Peak Cap - MHA (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9830201
GEM/2026/B/7981712
Two Packet Bid
T-Shirt (V3),Peak Cap - MHA
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹22 L
₹22 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| T-Shirt (V3) (Q3) | Dinesh Kumar Aggarwal 110001,O/O Director &#x 28;Education&#x 29;,7 th Floor, NDMC, Palika Kendra New Delhi-110001. | 15,000 | 15 days |
| Peak Cap - MHA (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Dinesh Kumar Aggarwal 110001,O/O Director &#x 28;Education&#x 29;,7 th Floor, NDMC, Palika Kendra New Delhi-110001. | 15,000 | 15 days |
Secretary,NDMC, New Delhi Municipal Council, (Secretary, Ndmc)
₹90,675
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830201.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
terms_bd08e30b-a944-4181-9ada1788251747007_deo.computers.education@ndmc.gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].