Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PAPPIK001 1ST FLOOR HN 24 MAA BHAGWATI NAGAR COLONY URGA CHAMPA ROAD CHAMPA RAILWAY STATION JANJGIR CHAMPA CHHATTISGARH 495671 | JANJGIR CHAMPA | CHHATTISGARH | 495671 | Make: NA
Model: PAPPIK001 | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PAPPIK001 C O DHAJARAM ASHOK KUMAR AMBIKAPUR SADAR ROAD AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: PAPPIK001 | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PAPPIK001 | Make: NA
Model: PAPPIK001 | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NAMDHARI
Model: PE 100 PN 6 SDR 21 90 mm 150 152 CARPET CITY BIDA M S SHREE JAGJEET INDUSTRIES 150 152 CARPET CITY BIDA BHADOHI SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 221401 | BHADOHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221401 | Make: NAMDHARI
Model: PE 100 PN 6 SDR 21 90 mm | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9069630
GEM/2026/B/7312331
Two Packet Bid
Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984
East Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,720 | - |
PUNASA, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Punasa)
₹10,000
19 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9069630.pdf
GEM_BID
TC_3d65a84f-b115-4855-b72d1772456618098_CMOPUNASA2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TC_3d65a84f-b115-4855-b72d1772456618098_CMOPUNASA2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].