Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.0 LAccepted-AOC TALUKA BARSHI DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | ₹11.0 L Quoted ₹10.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.8 LRejected-AOC BITARGAON WANGI TAL KARMALA DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA 413203 | KARMALA | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413203 | ₹11.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical point no 1 and 16 not satisfied |
Tender Value
₹17.0 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal-Madha Dist-Solapur
Repair, Cleaning and painting to Sina Madha rising main butterfly valves and guard railing to forebay and battery room of sina madha LIS.
2026_CWRDP_1268370_3
E Tender 5 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Footjawalgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
20 Apr 2026
13 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
Repair, Cleaning and painting to Sina Madha rising main butterfly valves and guard railing to forebay and battery room of sina madha LIS.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_2184913.pdf
techsummary_2184913.pdf
finance_2184913.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_2184913.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.49 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.90 MB
BOQ_2184913.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].