Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.2 Craccepted-finance | ₹1.2 Cr | accepted-finance |
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 11:00 pmClosed
Karnataka State Medical Supplies Corporation Limited
RAMESH MANAGER DRUGS
08029619801
8951033347
Tender for the procurement and supply of 4 drugs under Package-2 Anti-infective Medicines category for various Health Institutions across Karnataka under Annual Indent 2025-26
KSMSCL/2025-26/IND0373
KSMSCL/2025-26/IND0373
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
KSMSCL Managing Director office Bengaluru
₹500
₹2.9 L
23 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Oseltamivir Oral Suspension IP 12 mg/ml 1x60ml bottle
Oseltamivir Capsules IP 75 mg 1x1
Oseltamivir Capsules IP 45 mg 1x1
Oseltamivir Capsules IP 30mg 1x1
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
IND-0373 TENDER DOCUMENT 4 DRUGS ANTI INFECTIVE MEDICINES.docx
Tender Document • 1.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].