Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7.2 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Chief Engineer (E/M)
Lucknow Municipal Corporation
Hiring of Vehicles Monthly basis for Nagar Nigam Lucknow.
2026_DOLBU_1179890_1
D-1317/CE(E/M)/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
Lucknow Municipal Corporation
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹25,000
Lucknow Municipal Corporation
₹7.2 L
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PART-A
(MONTHY BASIC RATE FOR 3000 KM(without GST)) | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | PRIMIUM SUV/MUV
INOVA HYCROSS, INOVA CRISTA, SCORPIO N, XUV-700, BYD EV, MG WINDSOR, BE-6 MAHINDRA, TATA HARRIER EV ETC
(DIESEL/PETROL/CNG/EV | 1 | MONTHLY | 10 | ₹10 |
| 3 | SUV/MUV
SCORPIO, XUV-300, BOLERO/BOLERO NEO, TOYOTA HYRIDER, ERTIGA NEXON ETC
(DIESEL/PETROL/CNG | 1 | MONTHLY | - | - |
| 4 | SEDAN
SWIFT DIZIR, HONDA AMAGE ETC
(DIESEL/PETROL/CNG) | 1 | MONTHLY | - | - |
| 5 | PART-B
EXTRA PER KM BASIC RATE (without GST) | - | - | - | - |
| 6 | PRIMIUM SUV/MUV
INOVA HYCROSS, INOVA CRISTA, SCORPIO N, XUV-700 ETC
(DIESEL/PETROL/CNG | 1 | PER KM | 10 | ₹10 |
| 7 | SUV/MUV
SCORPIO, XUV-300, BOLERO/BOLERO NEO, TOYOTA HYRIDER, ERTIGA NEXON ETC
(DIESEL/PETROL/CNG | 1 | PER KM | - | - |
| 8 | SEDAN
SWIFT DIZIR, HONDA AMAGE ETC
(DIESEL/PETROL/CNG) | 1 | PER KM | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
TermsConditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
BOQ_2218640.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Corrigeundumforsolvency.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .