Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,900
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Staff Officer EnM SECL Sohagpur Area
Enm Dept Sohagpur Area SECL PO Dhanpuri Distt Shahdol MP 9424141331
Repairing and maintenance of Explosive Van Leyland make MP18H5435 and Mini Truck EICHER Make MP65GA1784 of Rampur Batura OC Mine and Truck EIC 10.59E EICHER Make MP65GA1755 of Khairaha UG mine of Sohagpur Area SECL
2026_SECL_364593_1
SECL/SGP/EnM/eT/2026-27/399 Date 31.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
22 days
Rampur Batura OC and Khairah Mine
As Per NIT and Tender Documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹6,900
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairing and maintenance of Explosive Van Ashok Leyland make MP18H5435 and Mini Truck EICHER make MP65GA1784 of Rampur Batura OC mine and Truck EIC 10.59E EICHER make MP65GA1755 of Khairaha UG mine of Sohagpur area, SECL | |||||
| 1.01 | Part-A Repair of Truck (Explosive Van) MP18H5435 of Rampur Batura OC -
Four Injector New | 4 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Injector Sensor | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Pressure Plate | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Clutch Plate | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Release Bearing | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Flywheel Ring | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Diesel Filter | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Oil Filter | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Air Filter | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.42 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
BOQ_377512.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].