Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹7,000Accepted-AOC | ₹7,000 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | 1₹13,975Accepted-AOC | ₹13,975 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | 2₹3,299.95Rejected-AOC | ₹3,299.95 | 2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DILLIP JHOD L3 | YADAV BUILDING WORKS AND BUILDING MATERIAL SUPPLIERS L1 | A B R CONSTRUCTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rates of construction material with complete work given below for yearly (2026-27) Providing and fixing of Tiles/ stone with cement concrete. | ||||||
| 2.00 | Kota Stone | 1 | SQM | 595 ₹595 Lowest | 745 ₹745 | 999.99 ₹999.99 |
| 3.00 | Marble Stone | 1 | SQM | 895 ₹895 Lowest | 2,200 ₹2,200 | 2,499.99 ₹2,499.99 |
| 4.00 | Granite Stone | 1 | SQM | 4,995 ₹4,995 | 2,100 ₹2,100 Lowest | 2,299.99 ₹2,299.99 |
| 5.00 | Flag Stone. | 1 | SQM | 495 ₹495 Lowest | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 499.99 ₹499.99 |
| 6.00 | Accupressure Tiles | 1 | SQM | 6,995 ₹6,995 | 955 ₹955 Lowest | 1,999.99 ₹1,999.99 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
Inviting rates of construction material with complete work given below for yearly (2026-27) Providing and fixing of Tiles/ stone with cement concrete.
2026_UAD_482012_1
PWD/E TENDER-3/2026/1918 DATE 11.02.2026 sarni
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
WARD NO 03
AS PER NIT CONDITION
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
30 Jul 2026
16 Feb 2026
19 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
17 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inviting rates of construction material with complete work given below for yearly (2026-27)
Providing and fixing of Tiles/ stone with cement concrete. | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Kota Stone | - | SQM | - | - |
| 3 | Marble Stone | - | SQM | - | - |
| 4 | Granite Stone | - | SQM | - | - |
| 5 | Flag Stone. | - | SQM | - | - |
| 6 | Accupressure Tiles | - | SQM | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
1918nit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
kotasotene.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.82 MB
Annexure-B.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
TenderAcceptanceLetter1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
organizationdetails.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_566527.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].