Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement done as per attached letter |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 CrRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 CrRejected-Finance 100 13 ARYA SAMAJ MARG UJJAIN M P | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.2 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s MAHAKAL CONSTRUCTION L1 | SHREE SAI MINERALS L2 | S S CONSTRUCTION L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of KOYLARI STORAGE MINOR TANK, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that On Turnkey Basis. | ||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of KOYLARI STORAGE MINOR TANK, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that On Turnkey Basis. | 1 | Nos | 3,00,73,036 ₹3,00,73,036 Lowest | 3,02,21,140 ₹3,02,21,140 | 3,15,26,052.8 ₹3,15,26,052.8 |
Tender Value
₹4.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.0 L
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Mult
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Multai
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Koylari Storage Tank Project, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
2026_WRD_499031_1
1213/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 10-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Betul
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹15,000
₹4.0 L
27 Jul 2026
5 May 2026
25 May 2026
5 May 2026
22 May 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of KOYLARI STORAGE MINOR TANK, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that On Turnkey Basis. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of KOYLARI STORAGE MINOR TANK, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that On Turnkey Basis. | - | Nos | 4,00,28,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.41 MB
BOQ_604892.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
499031.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.55 MB
05052026.pdf
PDF • 3.23 MB
amendment643.pdf
PDF • 3.67 MB
AMENDMENT.pdf
PDF • 4.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].