Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹28,637
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 10:00 amDue today
Mandeep Singh
Municipal Corporation MANESAR
Operation and Maintenance of water supply tubewells in Village Naurangpur and Bar Gujjar (for one year) in Ward no.-16, MCM
2026_HRY_541709_1
2026069220BE 9977 4C29 B22B 3ADD6A6028A61809ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
ward-16
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹28,637
Yes
31 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | operation and maintenance of water supply tubewells | 252 | Each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_621142.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
onebiddateextend.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].