Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5,310 Per unit ₹885 · 6 Nos. | ₹5,310 Per unit ₹885 · 6 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 1:30 pmClosed
1 location across West Bengal
Kyocera TK-4109 Toner cartridge
63265187
63265187
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Paschim Bardhaman, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
Description :Kyocera TK-4109 Toner cartridge or similar. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee Ch.OS/T/Asansol, ER West Bengal 6.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Kyoceraspecificationannexure.pdf Kyoceraspecificationannexure.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Kyoceraspecificationannexure.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].