Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹56.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GEM CB FP 2627 53
9834842
GEM/2026/B/7985868
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
GM FINANCE, Pawan Hans Limited NOIDA, PAWAN HANS Limited, PAWAN HANS Limited, Ministry of Civil Aviation, (Ashok Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Description1 | 9 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 2 | Title2 | Description2 | 15 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 3 | Title3 | Description3 | 2 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 4 | Title4 | Description4 | 2 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 5 | Title5 | Description5 | 20 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 6 | Title6 | Description6 | 100 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 7 | Title7 | Description7 | 100 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 8 | Title8 | Description8 | 25 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 9 | Title9 | Description9 | 500 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
| 10 | Title10 | Description10 | 2 | pieces | Deepali Dilip Lad 400056,PAW AN HANS LIMITED JUHU AERODROME | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834842.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
item_details_2026-09-02-10-43-08_48d4dadafcb6b75ea7788af879a6dc21.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-09-02-10-43-08_b71ea66091b8a7166e966557ca246697.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788331182.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
GEM_ATC_53_044a409a-b06a-4858-a90c1788333742040_AYUSH.GUPTA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].