Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Hematology Analyzer (Fully-Automated) (Q2)
9738975
GEM/2026/B/7902522
Two Packet Bid
Hematology Analyzer (Fully-Automated)
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹48 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hematology Analyzer (Fully-Automated) (Q2) | - | 1 | - |
THE DIRECTOR, Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research (JIPMER), Department of Health and Family, Welfare, Dhanvantari Nagar, Puducherry 605 006., (Dr. Vir Singh Negi)
₹60,000
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9738975.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
ATC_GMB_0429b41c-7e7c-4231-b3df1786433564131_Karaikal_Non_Clinicla_Buyer1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4485953.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
ATC_GMB_0429b41c-7e7c-4231-b3df1786433564131_Karaikal_Non_Clinicla_Buyer1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
corrigendum_4485953.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
ATC_GMB_0429b41c-7e7c-4231-b3df1786433564131_Karaikal_Non_Clinicla_Buyer1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].