Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC 1 KATNAR BANKURA WB 722155 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722155 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LRejected-Finance 334 SCHOOL DANGA BANKURA BANKURA WEST BENGAL 722101 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722101 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹3.1 LRejected-Finance 284 179 RAMMOHANPALLY KENDUADIHI BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 713142 | ₹3.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,085
Closing Date
6 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
P. O. Keshiakole, Bikna, Bankura
Construction Toilet at Ekteswar JB School at Mouza- Ekteswar JL NO- 202, PLOT No- 323 under Sanbandha Gram Panchayat under Bankura-II Panchayat Samity out of 15th FC Fund and SBM Fund Id 109791224 and 109791702
2026_ZPHD_986937_1
40/E/ BK-II/ 2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
AS PER NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹6,085
Yes
26 Aug 2026
20 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
Construction Toilet at Ekteswar JB School at Mouza- Ekteswar JL NO- 202, PLOT No- 323 under Sanbandha Gram Panchayat under Bankura-II Panchayat Samity out of 15th FC Fund and SBM Fund Id 109791224 and 109791702
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.21 MB
BOQ_2409787.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].