Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ESTABLISHMENT OF INTEGRATED AND DECISION SUPPORT
9703285
GEM/2026/B/7871342
Two Packet Bid
Standalone PC 8 GB RAM 512 GB ROM,ADN PC 16 GB RAM 1TB ROM,Visualizer,Projections System one Projec
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
30%
COMMANDING OFFICER, 13 JAK RIF (KARGIL), PROCUREMENT CELL, 13 JAK RIF (KARGIL), (Ritwick Singh)
₹17,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Standalone PC 8 GB RAM 512 GB ROM | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 2 | ADN PC 16 GB RAM 1TB ROM | As Per Specifications | 2 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 3 | Visualizer | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 4 | Projections System one Projector and one screen | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 5 | Matrix Switcher | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 6 | Podium with Integrated Control and Annotation | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 7 | Biometric System Dual Factor | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 8 | Mobile Jammer | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 9 | CCTV System 4 Camera 4CH DVR | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
| 10 | Fire Alarm Stand Alone Sensor | As Per Specifications | 1 | Nos | Gwalior | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9703285.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
cmptr_2026-08-03-20-01-21_490b2c09b5f9b876babb341bc16bb3dd.pdf
BOQ • 3.27 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-08-03-20-01-21_f6fdd77603579d6ff4df6c32ea810bba.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .