Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹5,049.84Rejected-Finance | ₹5,049.84 | L 1 | Rejected-Finance EMD Released |
| 2 | L 2₹5,740.60Rejected-Finance | ₹5,740.60 | L 2 | Rejected-Finance EMD Released |
| 3 | L 3₹6,207.30Rejected-Finance | ₹6,207.30 | L 3 | Rejected-Finance EMD Released |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRINATH SURGICALS L3 | ASHTAVINAYAK MEDICAL AND AGENCY L2 | IMMUNE BIOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | T Tacrolimus 2mg | 1 | Nos | 810.85 ₹810.85 | 793.39 ₹793.39 | 742.84 ₹742.84 Lowest |
| 1.20 | T Tacrolimus 1mg | 1 | Nos | 410.8 ₹410.8 | 374.93 ₹374.93 | 318.12 ₹318.12 Lowest |
| 1.30 | T Tacrolimus 0.5mg | 1 | Nos | 195.2 ₹195.2 | 192.33 ₹192.33 | 180.91 ₹180.91 Lowest |
| 1.40 | T Tacrolimus 0.25mg | 1 | Nos | 165.65 ₹165.65 | 142.8 ₹142.8 | 131.71 ₹131.71 Lowest |
| 1.50 | T Mycophenolate Acid Delay Release 360mg | 1 | Nos | 787.3 ₹787.3 | 779.62 ₹779.62 | 623.7 ₹623.7 Lowest |
| 1.60 | T Mycophenolate Acid Delay Release 500mg | 1 | Nos | 710.2 ₹710.2 | 632.36 ₹632.36 | 536.55 ₹536.55 Lowest |
| 1.70 | T Valganciclovir Hcl 450mg | 1 | Nos | 686.5 ₹686.5 | 720.18 ₹720.18 | 600.16 ₹600.16 Lowest |
| 1.80 | T Cyclosporin 50mg | 1 | Nos | 320 ₹320 | 232.31 ₹232.31 | 216.82 ₹216.82 Lowest |
| 1.90 | T Cyclosporin 100mg | 1 | Nos | 485.5 ₹485.5 | 468.56 ₹468.56 | 436.82 ₹436.82 Lowest |
| 2.00 | T Azathioprine 50mg | 1 | Nos | 85.3 ₹85.3 | 133.96 ₹133.96 | 75.02 ₹75.02 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
MS RRSH Amravati
MS RRSH Amravati
E1/Kideny Transplant Medicine/25-26
2025_DHS_1186730_1
E1/Kideny Transplant Medicine/25-26
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
15 days
Amravati
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹20,000
Yes
RRSH Amravati
17 May 2026
4 Jun 2025
13 Jun 2025
4 Jun 2025
12 Jun 2025
4 Jun 2025
6 Jun 2025
Amount
T Tacrolimus 2mg
T Tacrolimus 1mg
T Tacrolimus 0.5mg
T Tacrolimus 0.25mg
T Mycophenolate Acid Delay Release 360mg
T Mycophenolate Acid Delay Release 500mg
T Valganciclovir Hcl 450mg
T Cyclosporin 50mg
T Cyclosporin 100mg
T Azathioprine 50mg
T Everolimus 0.25mg
T Everolimus 0.50mg
T Sodium Bicarbonate 1000mg
ASHTAVINAYAK MEDICAL AND AGENCY (BID ID -6713574)
SHRINATH SURGICALS (BID ID -6713584)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.33 MB
KidneyMedicine.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.32 MB
BOQ_2058968.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].