Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹44,677
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ORD STORES
9828312
GEM/2026/B/7980060
Two Packet Bid
K6,7310-000018,STOVE OIL W L NO 100 PUMP WASHER,K6,7310-000003,STOVE OIL W L NO 100 CUP FILTER,K6,7
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹44 L
80%
CFA, C/o 56 Apo, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Cfa)
₹44,677
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K6,7310-000018,STOVE OIL W L NO 100 PUMP WASHER | STOVE OIL W L NO 100 PUMP WASHER | 40 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 2 | K6,7310-000003,STOVE OIL W L NO 100 CUP FILTER | STOVE OIL W L NO 100 CUP FILTER | 23 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 3 | K6,7330-000013,KETTLE TEA ALMN 2.3 LTRSR | KETTLE TEA ALMN 2.3 LTRSR | 28 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 4 | K6,7330-000204,POT CHAMBER ENAMELLED BODY | POT CHAMBER ENAMELLED BODY | 10 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 5 | K6,7350-000342,U.C 50 150 MEN SET JUG SS 2 LTR | U.C 50 & 150 MEN SET JUG SS 2 LTR | 91 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 6 | K6,7330-000084,UTNCILS CO 150 MEN SET DEGCHIE 650MM LID | UTNCILS CO 150 MEN SET DEGCHIE 650MM LID | 59 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 7 | K6,7330-000063,TAWAH UTENSIL COOKING 4 MEN SET | TAWAH UTENSIL COOKING 4 MEN SET | 16 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 8 | K6,KND NIV BK 29,UC 50 AND 150 MEN SET KARCHIE SS 510 MM | UC 50 AND 150 MEN SET KARCHIE SS 510 MM | 57 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 9 | K5,6260-000026 1,LANTERN HURRICANE TINNED SIZE-2 | LANTERN HURRICANE TINNED SIZE-2 | 325 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
| 10 | K5,4010-000614,CHAIN SECURING RIF430CM WELDLESS STEEL | CHAIN SECURING RIF430CM WELDLESS STEEL | 666 | NOS | Asnirwal@251y | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828312.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
specs_2026-08-31-19-57-45_7782e8d24af07ee85000eb200f2ed659.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
bqq_2026-08-31-19-57-45_71890cdc28d22d62498e1097841f5d70.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BidderATC__861c6070-8f62-4eba-a5e71788235536954_Asnirwal@251y.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .