Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shailendra Khinchi
bdo mavli, panchayat samiti mavli, Udaipur
Drain construction work on CC road, connection road from Maddi to Ratan Dangi house and Gandoli Sangwa.
ZUD2627WSOB00034
2975/ PANCHAYAT SAMITI MAVLI
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Udaipur
4 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00034-bid-2910.pdf
Bid Document • 1.23 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00034-nib-2878.pdf
NIB • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].