Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Supply
installation testing
commissioning of Air Purification system
9814365
GEM/2026/B/7968279
Two Packet Bid
Supply, installation testing, commissioning of Air Purification system
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply | - | - | - |
| installation testing | - | - | - |
| commissioning of Air Purification system | - | - | - |
JD & HOD Finance, CDAC, Pune, West, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Centre for Development of Advanced
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814365.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1500274_2026-08-27-16-08-26_be2ec1f8a3e9dffb9971e8621565a18a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
1500274_2c8e85c2-835e-407e-88591787911744008_prasad.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].