Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹13.9 LAccepted-AOC 14 GOVERDHAN PALACE BEHIND BSF BHANGARH INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹13.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. NO. 98 DATE 25-05-2026 |
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,800
Closing Date
4 Sept 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work on Road from Jagruti School to Diamond Palace Aanganwadi at Shalimar Palace in Ward No. 01 under Zone No. 16 Second Call
2025_UAD_446199_1
73/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-21
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
INDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,800
12 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2025
8 Sept 2025
26 Aug 2025
4 Sept 2025
26 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Kishanlal Wadia Created Date/Time: 12-Sep-2025 03:57 PM Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work on Road from Jagruti School to Diamond Palace Aanganwadi at Shalimar Palace in Ward No. 01 under Zone No. 16 Second Call Tender ID: 2025_UAD_446199_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 LAVESH ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1334355 1432495.00 -2.75 1393101.39 Thirteen Lakh Ninty Three Thousand One Hundred and One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: LAVESH ENTERPRISES(1393101.39)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work on Road from Jagruti School to Diamond Palace Aanganwadi at Shalimar Palace in Ward No. 01 under Zone No. 16 Second Call Tender ID: 2025_UAD_446199_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 LAVESH ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1334355) 1393101.39 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].