Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,261
Closing Date
29 Jul 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA.
Construction of drain from Masjidtola towards Romio house at Dubrajpur
2025_ZPHD_881656_1
24/Nabasan/ 15th CFC (TIED)/2025-26 (3RD Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER PURBA NABASAN GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,065
₹4,261
29 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2025
31 Jul 2025
22 Jul 2025
29 Jul 2025
22 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
BOQ_1987864.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
SOQ_24_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].