Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC CHANDRASHEKHAR SWAMI HNO 559 NAVEEN BASTI KANHA SAIYA NEW 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,864
Closing Date
15 Oct 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
ANIL KUMAR TATWADE
YATAYAT PARK ZONE.NO.08
CONST OF CC ROAD AND COTTON WALL NEAR MOHAN MEHARA HOUSE TO NAWAL HOUSE AT OM NAGAR NO 3 W33 Z 08
2019_UAD_48823_2
2019202238
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
NAWAL HOUSE OM NAGAR BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
ONLINE
₹3,864
30 Jul 2026
1 Oct 2019
17 Oct 2019
1 Oct 2019
15 Oct 2019
2 Oct 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].