Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MEET CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | sluice valve chamber with cover | 2 | Nos | 20,000 ₹40,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Tee connection | 6 | Nos | 11,000 ₹66,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
EMD Value
₹13,310
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PHE Maintenance Division
Rajasv Colony Dashara Maidan Ujjain
Pipe line work for water supply at Yogeshwar Tekri, Bahadur ganj, aarya samaj road in ward no. 24 Ujjain
2024_UAD_355139_7
PHE/E-TENDER 51/2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
60 days
Ujjain
Please refer Tender Document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,310
11 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sluice valve chamber with cover | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Tee connection | 6 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 0.03 MB
condition.pdf
Other Document • 0.36 MB
BOQ_613856.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].