Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
CD/DVD Publisher Robotic System
(Qty: 1 No)
9824730
GEM/2026/B/7977034
Two Packet Bid
CD/DVD Publisher Robotic System, (Qty: 1 No)
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CD/DVD Publisher Robotic System | - | - | - |
| (Qty: 1 No) | - | - | - |
Director TMC, Tata Memorial Hospital, Dr. E. Borges Marg, Parel, Mumbai - 400012, (Tata Memorial Hospital)
₹40,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824730.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
cd_dvd_publisher_technical_specs_2026-08-27-16-11-31_4c5a6013c3214a36e55ca5e0b08767b7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
1788168406.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].