Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹11.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹11.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical PLOT NO A 18 12 MIDC DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | MAHARASHTRA | 413501 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹11.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,572
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE Mechanical Div Beed
Jayakwadi Colony Nagar Road Beed
Repairs to Outlet gates, sliding type Service gate And Hoist, size 0.9 mtr x 0.9 mtr -1 No And Hoist 5 T capacity- 1 No at Chandapur Minor Irrigation Project Tq Parali Dist Beed
2025_WRDMN_1263980_1
E-Tender(20)/2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Beed
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹11,572
27 Apr 2026
29 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
29 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
29 Dec 2025
Repairs to Outlet gates, sliding type Service gate & Hoist, size 0.9 mtr x 0.9 mtr -1 No & Hoist 5 T capacity- 1 No at Chandapur Minor Irrigation Project Tq Parali Dist Beed
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
20_Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.12 MB
BOQ_2177918.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].