Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,738
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
SE Gaikwad
L Ward Kurla
Improvement of Passage and Drainage system near Nivruti House
2026_MCGM_1334969_1
MDM/P/2295
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
L Ward Kurla
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,713
₹18,738
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of work :-Improvement of Passage & Drainage system nearNivruti House, Jay Durga chawl, Navpada lane, kurla (W) in L Ward beat No. 164. | |||||
| 1.01 | Name of work :-Improvement of Passage & Drainage system nearNivruti House, Jay Durga chawl, Navpada lane, kurla (W) in L Ward beat No. 164. | 1 | EA | 15,87,905 | ₹15,87,905 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_2283677.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Abs.pdf
Other Document • 0.27 MB
TenderConditionsforMahatender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].