Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹98,435
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Director VMMC and SJH
VMMC and Safdarjung Hospital
as per tender documents
2026_VMMC_924386_1
E-25337/SIC/29/2024-SIC
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
VMMC and Safdarjung Hospital
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹98,435
Yes
DDA office sic safdarjung Hospital
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1The extension of a 6m wide C.C. (Cement Concrete) road, including the dismantling and reconstruction of the boundary wall and associated horticulture/landscaping works at Sports Injury Center of Safdarjung Hospital | |||||
| 1.01 | The extension of a 6m wide C.C. (Cement Concrete) road, including the dismantling and reconstruction of the boundary wall and associated horticulture/landscaping works at Sports Injury Center of Safdarjung Hospital | - | Nos | 100 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
BOQ_971377.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
NIT1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .