Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹73.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹73.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award of Contract, Bidder is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹77.7 LRejected-AOC AT ANSARI ROAD JAMNALAL BAJAJ WARD BHANDARA 441904 | BHANDARA | BHANDARA | MAHARASHTRA | 441904 | ₹77.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
Tender Value
₹77.9 L
EMD Value
₹78,000
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
E E GLID Ambadi Bhandara
Office Of EE GLID Ambadi Bhandara Dist Bhandara
Construction of Tailing on Pilandri Distributory and Pendhari Branch of Nerla Lift Irrigation Scheme.
2026_CEWRD_1272193_7
E Tender Notice No 12 /2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
270 days
Pilandri Distributory and Pendhari Branch
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹78,000
10 Jun 2026
28 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
Construction of Tailing on Pilandri Distributory & Pendhari Branch of Nerla Lift Irrigation Scheme.
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
BOQ_2190265.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
07TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].