Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹19,500 NA 100 MARG SINDHI DHARMSHALA KE SAMNE VEER SAVARKAR NAGAR BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹19,500 |
Tender Value
₹19,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Mar 2026, 5:22 pmClosed
Unbranded Protective Eye Goggles (Mha) Conformity MHA QR for
Unbranded Protective Eye Goggles (Mha) Conformity MHA QR for Protective Eye Goggles
issued by MHA vide No. IV-21011/31/2009-Prov-I Dated-21.07.09
GEMC-511687738475160
GEMC-511687738475160
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Protective Eye Goggles (Mha) Conformity MHA QR for | NA / Safety Goggles | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 650 | 19,500 |
15 Mar 2026
15 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687738475160.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].