Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹50,000 H NO 10 SAURABH SAXENA RAMNATH COLONY CIVIL LINES RAMPUR UTTAR PRADESH 244901 UDYAM UP 63 0018346 | RAMPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 244901 | ₹50,000 |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 8:40 pmClosed
MENGINER ABS Plastics Hair Dryer
Number of Speed in Hair
MENGINER ABS Plastics Hair Dryer
Number of Speed in Hair Dryer 2
GEMC-511687711127606
GEMC-511687711127606
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MENGINER ABS Plastics Hair Dryer, Number of Speed in Hair | MENGINER / HAIR DRYER | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 10,000 | 50,000 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687711127606.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].