Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹7.3 LRejected-Finance GRAM BASODA POST MAKROHAR DISTRICT SINGRAULI M P | SIDHI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486669 | ₹7.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹7.5 LRejected-Finance EWS H SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR WARD 68 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹7.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 4 | L4₹8.6 LRejected-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MP | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | 455001 | ₹8.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 5 | L5₹8.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.7 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,801
Closing Date
29 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
rupankan_verma
zone no 13
CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDRY WALL AT BHEL SANGAM PARK W-53 Z-13
2025_UAD_451511_1
2025200545
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDRY WALL AT BHEL SANGAM PARK W
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,801
12 Aug 2026
13 Sept 2025
30 Sept 2025
13 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
13 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: RUPANKAN VERMA Created Date/Time: 03-Nov-2025 05:18 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDRY WALL AT BHEL SANGAM PARK W-53 Z-13 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_451511_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDRY WALL AT BHEL SANGAM PARK W-53 Z-13
Contract No: 2025200545
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 PRADEEP KUMAR RAMTEKE (GSTN-23AGSPR2139P1ZP) BID ID -1350940 880050.000 -2.000 862449.000 Eight Lakh Sixty Two Thousand Four Hundred and Fourty Nine
2.00 GANESH ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23DDMPR9908E1Z6) BID ID -1350969 880050.000 -1.000 871249.500 Eight Lakh Seventy One Thousand Two Hundred and Fourty Nine
3.00 choudhary construction (GSTN-23AMAPC1500H1Z3) BID ID -1353551 880050.000 -14.650 751122.675 Seven Lakh Fifty One Thousand One Hundred and Twenty Two
4.00 ANVI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1353765 880050.000 -16.500 734841.750 Seven Lakh Thirty Four Thousand Eight Hundred and Fourty One
5.00 BUNDELA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1353977 880050.000 -17.990 721729.005 Seven Lakh Twenty One Thousand Seven Hundred and Twenty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: BUNDELA CONSTRUCTION(721729.005)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDRY WALL AT BHEL SANGAM PARK W-53 Z-13 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_451511_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 BUNDELA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1353977) 721729.005 L1
2 ANVI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1353765) 734841.750 L2
3 choudhary construction (BID ID -1353551) 751122.675 L3
4 PRADEEP KUMAR RAMTEKE (BID ID -1350940) 862449.000 L4
5 GANESH ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1350969) 871249.500 L5
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].