Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36 L
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bullet Resistant Jackets (V4) ISI Marked to IS 17051 (Q2)
9838006
GEM/2026/B/7988691
Two Packet Bid
Bullet Resistant Jackets (V4) ISI Marked to IS 17051
Aizawl, Mizoram
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bullet Resistant Jackets (V4) ISI Marked to IS 17051 (Q2) | Michael Lalthansanga 796001,Police Headquarters, Khatla | 40 | 30 days |
DIGP(Mod.), Police Headquarters, Khatla, Aizawl, Mizoram,, (Vanlalfaka Ralte)
₹36,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838006.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
ATCBPJ_f9fd03f0-973b-4278-bb041788348890572_Dy.sp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .