Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹28,000 01 DULARI NAGAR RUDRI ROAD DHAMTARI DHAMTARI CHHATTISGARH 493776 UDYAM CG 04 0012212 | DHAMTARI | CHHATTISGARH | 493776 | ₹28,000 |
Tender Value
₹28,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 7:17 pmClosed
Unbranded Automatic Brass Flash Back Arrestor
Length 75
Unbranded Automatic Brass Flash Back Arrestor
Length 75 millimeter
GEMC-511687779355093
GEMC-511687779355093
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Automatic Brass Flash Back Arrestor, Length 75 | Unbranded Fash Back Arrestor | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 7,000 | 28,000 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687779355093.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].