Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14,125Qualified Make: NA
Model: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as p
Title: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as per Sample 142 SECTOR 16 AVAS VIKAS COLONY FRONT OF RAILWAY LINE SIKANDRA AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | Make: NA
Model: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as p
Title: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as per Sample | ₹14,125 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14,525Qualified Make: NA
Model: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as p
Title: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as per Sample 15 KAVERI VIHAR PHASC 2 SHAMSABAD ROAD AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282001 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | Make: NA
Model: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as p
Title: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as per Sample | ₹14,525 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹14,885Qualified Make: NA
Model: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as p
Title: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as per Sample | Make: NA
Model: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as p
Title: Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as per Sample | ₹14,885 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Custom Printed File Cover For Division Office As Per Sample ( 175 Unit )
Daily Log Sheet Register Printed For 132KV Substation
As Per Sample ( 10 Unit )
9263561
GEM/2026/B/7480742
Two Packet Bid
Custom Printed File Cover for Division Office as per Sample,Daily Log Sheet Register Printed for 13
Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Printed File Cover For Division Office As Per Sample ( 175 Unit ) | Hari Vir Singh 206002,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION KUNNERA ETAW AH | 175 | 15 days | |
| Daily Log Sheet Register Printed For 132KV Substation, As Per Sample ( 10 Unit ) | Hari Vir Singh 206002,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION KUNNERA ETAW AH | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
2 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9263561.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gem_supply_132kv_log_sheet_and_file_cover_2026-04-27-16-01-58_570dbf103aa04290760afd5c957a93fd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.69 MB
gem_supply_132kv_log_sheet_and_file_cover_2026-04-27-15-54-56_4d4cd615b75a081f8545fd0bcd1f7dbc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.69 MB
1777286677.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].