Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26,949
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Thyroxine 50 Mcg Tab
Thyroxine 25 Mcg Tab
Linagliptin 5 Mg Tab
Vildaglitin 50mg Tab
Spironolactone 25 Mg Tab
Clonazepam 0 Point 25 Mg Tab
Glimepiride 2mg Tab
Glimepiride 1mg Tab
Nitrofurantoin 100 Mg Tab
9830817
GEM/2026/B/7982257
Single Packet Bid
Thyroxine 50 mcg Tab,Thyroxine 25 mcg Tab,Linagliptin 5 mg Tab,Vildaglitin 50mg Tab,Spironolactone
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹31
20%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thyroxine 50 mcg Tab | 6,000 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
| 2 | Thyroxine 25 mcg Tab | 6,000 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
| 3 | Linagliptin 5 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
| 4 | Vildaglitin 50mg Tab | 6,000 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
| 5 | Spironolactone 25 mg Tab | 3,000 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
| 6 | Clonazepam 0 point 25 mg Tab | 2,500 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
| 7 | Glimepiride 2mg Tab | 12,000 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
| 8 | Glimepiride 1mg Tab | 12,000 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
| 9 | Nitrofurantoin 100 mg Tab | 300 | No | abhijith.723 | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830817.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
rfp_2026-09-01-13-43-38_dc6a0c1407a79eafe8cd763830211c82.pdf
BOQ • 2.90 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-13-43-38_678805ac5d2a7464cffd11992ae019b4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788327050.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1788327904.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
RFP_f0231363-f6f2-4bfb-b4b61788329043241_abhijith.723.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .